bord1 bord2 bord3 bord4

Geslaagd voor Praktijkexamen

 

4 januari: Aafke Slagman

28 december: Remco Braakman

23 december: Elies Platerink ( E achter B) 

18 december: Niek Boers 

14 december: Lucas Bollen

2 december: Colin Kapoen 

30 november: Esther Ilbrink

25 november: Dianne Jimmink

17 november: Manon Weijenberg

9 november: Anne van Putten

9 november: Jordy Eenink

30 oktober: Ruud Wansink

28 oktober: Mart Wagenvoort

1 oktober: Hubert Wassink

30 september: Martijn Haijtink (BE)

24 september: Martijn Kooren (BE)

22 september: Robin Jansen 

18 september: Ellen Jimmink

16 september: Marlin Preuter 

3 september: Jantien Marsman 

13 augustus: Christel Grotentraast

11 augustus: Bo Zweverink

29 juli: V ere Koerselman

 8 juli: Christian Beuzel

30 juni: Els Esseling

23 juni: Kelvin Poortman

18 juni: Jorrit van Voorst 

17 juni: Rudy Kettelarij

15 juni: Boudien Kool

3 juni: Jelmer Scholten 

21 mei: Belinda Braakman

20 mei: Twan van Voorst

6 mei: Carmen Weijers 

1 mei: Irjan Brummelman

20 april: Milan Kneefel 

17 april: Davin van der Heijden

30 maart: Wafa Hadouti

24 maart: Rick Jimmink 

12 maart: Silke Bruins

27 februari: Niels Wansing

24 februari: Danielle Uenk 

11 februari: Daniel Wansink

6 februari: Kevin Blankenberg 

30 januari: Guus Huberts

26 januari: Rick Haijtink 

23 januari: Susan Markerink 

12 december: Jordy Uenk 

1 december: Stef Harmens

1 december: Sharon van Heeckeren 

25 november: Marlieke Scholten 

25 november: Mart Terlouw

20 november: Maurits Koster 

17 november: Peter Keppels 

5 november: Jouke Holmer

5 november: Elies Platerink

31 oktober: Esther Gotink

7 oktober: Lisa Grooten 

12 september: Joost Pakkert

10 september: Rianne Marsman 

5 september: Iris Bouma 

28 augustus: Janier vd Hoorn Heuvelink ( bromfiets)

27 augustus: Derk Willems ( E achter B) 

 21 augustus: Wesley Roekevich ( E achter B)

15 augustus: Joeri Bouman

14 augustus: Bas Konijnenberg ( E achter B) 

13 augustus: Roel Vos ( E achter B)

12 augustus: Romy Schoneveld 

11 augustus: Paco van Kan 

7 augustus: Michel Koeleman (E achter B) 

6 augustus: Willem Wesselink (E achter B)

17 juli: Gerko Roekevisch (E achter B) 

16 juli: Marco Waninge (E achter B)

10 juli: Arjan Haytink (E achter B) 

2 juli: Rene Garretsen (E achter B) 

26 juni: Andre Klein Brinke (E achter B)

25 juni: Dinant Stegeman (E achter B) 

18 juni Jefrey Kuiper ( E achter B)

16 juni: Robin Dijkman 

2 juni: Bob Zwetheul (bromfiets) 

12 mei: Jesse Eggink 

8 mei: Ruben Wassink 

2 mei: Myrthe Bongers 

8 april: Lobke Visscher 

3 april: Larissa Stegeman 

1 april: Lisanne Schoneveld 

21 maart: Maeve van den Aakster 

20 maart: Tim Oudenampsen 

19 maart: Laila Echternach

13 maart: Ymke Lensink (Bromfiets) 

4 maart: Sander Wissink (E achter B) 

28 februari: Jasmijn Terlouw

7 januari: Erik Keppels 

6 januari: Luuk Potgieter 

12 december: Sebastiaan Schutte ( E achter B ) 

3 december: Julius Croll

15 oktober: Jeroen Gelmers

3 oktober: Arne Lueks

30 september: Michel Hietbrink

27 september: Ilona Pongers

21 augustus: Danique vd Berg

20 augustus: Anouk Haijtink

19 augustus: Roland Bosman

19 augustus: Myrthe Kelder

16 augustus: Eva Grotentraast

23 juli: Steyn van der Velde

23 juli: John Vinke

18 juli: Chantal Weijenberg

10 juli: Ilse Schilderinck

2 juli: Romy Renskers

1 juli: Sebastiaan Echternach

19 juni: Robin Bruins ( E achter B)

18 juni: Famke van Heeckeren

12 juni: Merle Keessen

15 mei: Gijs Verdick

29 april: Roy Haijtink

25 april: Sven Bouman

23 april: Martijn Haijtink

9 april: Patrick Sijbers ( E achter B)

27 maart: Femke Uenk

25 maart: Lotte van 't Klooster

20 maart: Aniek Noordkamp

13 maart: Eddy Wichers ( E achter B)

13 maart: Wouter de Wit ( E achter B)

6 maart: Annemieke Priester

4 maart: Marleen Diepeveen

21 februari: Stefan Beltman ( Bromfiets)

20 februari: Sander Wissink

19 februari: Maarten Bouwmeester ( Bromfiets)

5 februari: Remco Marsman

4 januari: Christiaan Glaser

4 januari: Joren Bloem

4 januari: Louise Pross

27 december: Ronja van der Roest

20 december: Gerda Zomer ( E achter B)

11 december: Manouk Lucassen

7 december: Savannah Wolters

26 november: Albertine Struik

21 november: Joeri Bouman ( Bromfiets)

9 november: Danny van Heeckeren

9 november: Jurmalene Mendoca

6 november: Aline Kauw

17 oktober: Lian Brinkman

28 septermber: Henri Marsman

26 september: Robin Bruins

17 september: Carien Jeronimus

17 september: Kay Wils

30 augustus: Kitty Renskers

24 augustus: Laury Nengerman

17 augustus: Nellie Bosman

10 augustus: Joran te Lintelo

1 augustus: Martine Heijink

30 juli: Leon Aaltink

9 juli: Irthe Brummelman

9 juli: Christiaan Bruinsma

5 juli: Dorine Janssen

26 juni: Dennis Schaffer

18 juni: Melvin Branderhorst

12 juni: Eelco Tekelenburg

29 mei: Nick Scholten

25 mei: Sjoerd Broeke

16 mei: Sharon Wassink

11 mei: Davied Meerstra

24 april: Carmen Wijnbergen

2 april: Anne-vera Balk

2 maart: Kelly Letsch

17 februari: Floris Bouma

17 februari: Nena Keessen

15 februari: Silvio van der Sluis

15 februari: Sascha Echternach

10 februari: Gemma van Schooten

10 februari: Thijmen Eggink

9 februari: Jeroen van Boven

23 januari: Nick de Weger

19 januari: Anne Egberts

13 januari: Marieke Welmer

10 januari: Carlo Gotink

 

 

 

Branji
Meld je direct aan!

Aanbieding

Lees meer »